MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
Martillo (7,260kg) ABSOLUTO MASCULINO 13/01/2018 Oro Fernando Garcia Perez Atletico Salamanca
Martillo (6kg) JR- SUB 20 MASCULINO 13/01/2018 Oro Jaime Manrique Velazquez Venta Magullo Segovia
    Plata (t) Luis Manuel Eugenio Salazar VelSalamanca
Martillo (5kg) JV SUB 18 MASCULINO 13/01/2018 Oro Pablo Dorbes Botas CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Plata (t) Diego Ojero Sanz CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Bronce Bangyu Fu CA Valladolid-U.Va
Martillo (4kg) CA SUB 16 MASCULINO 13/01/2018 Oro Miguel Angel Sanz Martín Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja
    Plata Pablo Sanz Martín Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja
    Bronce (t) Miguel Angel Garcia Gajero Atletico Salamanca
Jabalina (800g) ABSOLUTO MASCULINO 13/01/2018 Oro Serafin Perez Mate Atletismo Numantino
    Plata Jesus Mateos Gomez Puentecillas Palencia
    Bronce Jonathan Garcia Vergel VinoToro CRural
Jabalina (700g) JV SUB 18 MASCULINO 13/01/2018 Oro Ivan Redondo Diaz-tendero Sporting Segovia
    Plata Pablo Costas Garcia Universidad Leon Sprint At
    Bronce Miguel Alonso Riera Atletico Salamanca
Jabalina (600g) CA SUB 16 MASCULINO 13/01/2018 Oro Guzman Zarzuelo Gonzalez VinoToro CRural
    Plata Angel Rios Nieto Puentecillas Palencia
    Bronce Dario Sina De La Fuente Puentecillas Palencia
Martillo (4kg) ABSOLUTO FEMENINO 13/01/2018 Oro Mª Victoria Alvarez Arroyo CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Plata Paloma Requena Sanchez Atletico Salamanca
    Bronce Silvia Alberca Serrano Embutidos Montemayor
Martillo (3kg) JR SUB 20 FEMENINO 13/01/2018 Oro Patricia Garcia Gallego Universidad Leon Sprint At
Martillo (3kg) JV SUB 18 FEMENINO 13/01/2018 Oro Catalina Ramos De La Flor CAS Ciudad de Segovia
    Plata Sara Miguel Robledo Image FDR
Martillo (3kg) CA SUB 16 FEMENINO 13/01/2018 Oro Maria Balbuena Gutierrez Universidad Leon Sprint At
    Plata Aurora Pineda Somavilla Image FDR
    Bronce Olga Galan Rodriguez CA Valladolid-U.Va
Jabalina (600g) ABSOLUTO-JR SUB 20 FEMENINO 13/01/2018 Oro Maria Duran Casanova Atletico Salamanca
    Plata Claudia Rofes Salcedo AA Catalunya
Jabalina (500g) JV SUB 18 FEMENINO 13/01/2018 Oro Sara Miguel Robledo Image FDR
Jabalina (500g) CA SUB 16 FEMENINO 13/01/2018 Oro Celia Garcia Garcia Embutidos Montemayor
    Plata Mencia Martin Balbas Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja
    Bronce Aroa Garcia Juez Image FDR